Cross Country Results

Cross Country Results • News • Te Aroha College

Te Aroha College Cross Country 2017 Results
Junior Girls
1st Breeje Schuler Aotea
2nd Hayley Robinson Aotea
3rd Maddison Darby Tainui
Junior Boys
1st Lucas Parker Arawa
2nd Kieden Gray Tokomaru
3rd Cody Durbin Aotea
Intermediate Girls
1st Brooke Sweeney Tokomaru
2nd Dejaan Schuler Aotea
3rd Paige Spooner Aotea
Intermediate Boys
1st Hayden Crawford-Williams Tainui
2nd Manaaki Kaumoana Arawa
3rd Jackson Thornton Tainui
Senior Girls
1st Tayla Sweeney Tokomaru
2nd Ruby Spooner Aotea
3rd Madison Spooner Aotea
Senior Boys
1st Sergio Schuler Aotea
2nd Michael Glasgow Aotea
3rd Matt Millward Aotea
House Points
1st Aotea 437
2nd Arawa 351
3rd Tainui 341
4th Tokomaru 245

 

stdClass Object
(
    [id] => 5501
    [company_id] => 66
    [page_views] => 642
    [active] => 1
    [display] => 
    [hidden] => 1
    [parent] => 4003
    [locked] => 0
    [title] => Cross Country Results
    [page_title] => Cross Country Results
    [permalink] => news/cross-country-results
    [template] => news_article
    [keywords] => aroha,college,news,cross,results,country
    [summary] => Cross Country Results
    [modified_by] => Danielle Gemmell
    [external_url] => 
    [content] => 

Cross Country Results

Cross Country Results • News • Te Aroha College

Te Aroha College Cross Country 2017 Results
Junior Girls
1st Breeje Schuler Aotea
2nd Hayley Robinson Aotea
3rd Maddison Darby Tainui
Junior Boys
1st Lucas Parker Arawa
2nd Kieden Gray Tokomaru
3rd Cody Durbin Aotea
Intermediate Girls
1st Brooke Sweeney Tokomaru
2nd Dejaan Schuler Aotea
3rd Paige Spooner Aotea
Intermediate Boys
1st Hayden Crawford-Williams Tainui
2nd Manaaki Kaumoana Arawa
3rd Jackson Thornton Tainui
Senior Girls
1st Tayla Sweeney Tokomaru
2nd Ruby Spooner Aotea
3rd Madison Spooner Aotea
Senior Boys
1st Sergio Schuler Aotea
2nd Michael Glasgow Aotea
3rd Matt Millward Aotea
House Points
1st Aotea 437
2nd Arawa 351
3rd Tainui 341
4th Tokomaru 245

 

[custom_data] => null [image] => [{"id":"48168","key":1,"title":"","description":""}] [last_modified] => 2017-05-29 11:24:12 [archived] => [created] => 2017-05-25 13:28:32 [created_by] => Danielle Gemmell [menu_break] => 0 [view_reset] => 2017-05-25 13:30:06 [content_blocks] => [has_children] => 0 [page_type] => content [canonical] => https://www.tearoha.school.nz/news/cross-country-results [raw_content] =>

Cross Country Results

Cross Country Results • News • Te Aroha College

Te Aroha College Cross Country 2017 Results
Junior Girls
1st Breeje Schuler Aotea
2nd Hayley Robinson Aotea
3rd Maddison Darby Tainui
Junior Boys
1st Lucas Parker Arawa
2nd Kieden Gray Tokomaru
3rd Cody Durbin Aotea
Intermediate Girls
1st Brooke Sweeney Tokomaru
2nd Dejaan Schuler Aotea
3rd Paige Spooner Aotea
Intermediate Boys
1st Hayden Crawford-Williams Tainui
2nd Manaaki Kaumoana Arawa
3rd Jackson Thornton Tainui
Senior Girls
1st Tayla Sweeney Tokomaru
2nd Ruby Spooner Aotea
3rd Madison Spooner Aotea
Senior Boys
1st Sergio Schuler Aotea
2nd Michael Glasgow Aotea
3rd Matt Millward Aotea
House Points
1st Aotea 437
2nd Arawa 351
3rd Tainui 341
4th Tokomaru 245

 

)

Share this article: