Thames Valley Cross Country Results

Thames  Valley Cross Country Results • News •

Te Aroha College

 


 TAC Results at Thames Valley Cross Country 2017

Junior Girls

5th Breeje Schuler

10th Luciana Renata

14th Erin Knight

16th Maddison Darby

 

Junior Boys

9th Cody Durbin

15th Lucas Parker

16th Kieden Gray

 

Intermediate Girls

1st Brooke Sweeney

12th Dejaan Schuler

17th Katie-Lee Roper

19th Ana Nicholas

 

Intermediate Boys

2nd Hayden Crawford-Williams

11th Manaaki Kaumoana

15th Stephan Philpot

16th Jackson Thornton

 

Senior Girls

3rd Tayla Sweeney

6th Ruby Spooner

8th Nikita Graham

10th Brooke Elgar

12th Nichole Suarez-Perdomo

 

Senior Boys

8th Michael Glasgow

9th Sergio Schuler

13th Matt Millward

14th Taine Wilson

Teams

Junior Girls 3rd

Junior Boys 3rd equal

Intermediate Girls 3rd

Intermediate Boys 2nd

Senior Girls 1st

Senior Boys 3rd

 

Raw placing 3rd

Roll placing 1st

 

stdClass Object
(
    [id] => 5625
    [company_id] => 66
    [page_views] => 449
    [active] => 1
    [display] => 
    [hidden] => 1
    [parent] => 4003
    [locked] => 0
    [title] => Thames Valley Cross Country Results
    [page_title] => Thames Valley Cross Country Results
    [permalink] => news/thames-valley-cross-country-results
    [template] => news_article
    [keywords] => news,college,aroha,results,valley,cross,country,thames
    [summary] => Thames Valley Cross Country Results
    [modified_by] => Danielle Gemmell
    [external_url] => 
    [content] => 

Thames Valley Cross Country Results

Thames  Valley Cross Country Results • News •

Te Aroha College

 


 TAC Results at Thames Valley Cross Country 2017

Junior Girls

5th Breeje Schuler

10th Luciana Renata

14th Erin Knight

16th Maddison Darby

 

Junior Boys

9th Cody Durbin

15th Lucas Parker

16th Kieden Gray

 

Intermediate Girls

1st Brooke Sweeney

12th Dejaan Schuler

17th Katie-Lee Roper

19th Ana Nicholas

 

Intermediate Boys

2nd Hayden Crawford-Williams

11th Manaaki Kaumoana

15th Stephan Philpot

16th Jackson Thornton

 

Senior Girls

3rd Tayla Sweeney

6th Ruby Spooner

8th Nikita Graham

10th Brooke Elgar

12th Nichole Suarez-Perdomo

 

Senior Boys

8th Michael Glasgow

9th Sergio Schuler

13th Matt Millward

14th Taine Wilson

Teams

Junior Girls 3rd

Junior Boys 3rd equal

Intermediate Girls 3rd

Intermediate Boys 2nd

Senior Girls 1st

Senior Boys 3rd

 

Raw placing 3rd

Roll placing 1st

 

[custom_data] => null [image] => [{"id":"48539","key":1,"title":"","description":""}] [last_modified] => 2017-06-09 15:42:32 [archived] => [created] => 2017-06-02 15:18:59 [created_by] => Danielle Gemmell [menu_break] => 0 [view_reset] => 2017-06-02 15:20:56 [content_blocks] => [has_children] => 0 [page_type] => content [canonical] => https://www.tearoha.school.nz/news/thames-valley-cross-country-results [raw_content] =>

Thames Valley Cross Country Results

Thames  Valley Cross Country Results • News •

Te Aroha College

 


 TAC Results at Thames Valley Cross Country 2017

Junior Girls

5th Breeje Schuler

10th Luciana Renata

14th Erin Knight

16th Maddison Darby

 

Junior Boys

9th Cody Durbin

15th Lucas Parker

16th Kieden Gray

 

Intermediate Girls

1st Brooke Sweeney

12th Dejaan Schuler

17th Katie-Lee Roper

19th Ana Nicholas

 

Intermediate Boys

2nd Hayden Crawford-Williams

11th Manaaki Kaumoana

15th Stephan Philpot

16th Jackson Thornton

 

Senior Girls

3rd Tayla Sweeney

6th Ruby Spooner

8th Nikita Graham

10th Brooke Elgar

12th Nichole Suarez-Perdomo

 

Senior Boys

8th Michael Glasgow

9th Sergio Schuler

13th Matt Millward

14th Taine Wilson

Teams

Junior Girls 3rd

Junior Boys 3rd equal

Intermediate Girls 3rd

Intermediate Boys 2nd

Senior Girls 1st

Senior Boys 3rd

 

Raw placing 3rd

Roll placing 1st

 

)

Share this article: